Schedule
- Monday
- Tuesday
- Wednesday
- Thursday
- Friday
- Saturday
- Sunday
Monday
Cross Training
Kamil
Monday
Flat abdomen
Olga
Monday
Thai Boxing
Kostek
Monday
Zumba Gold
Agnieszka
Monday
Fit Senior
Kamil
Monday
Flat abdomen
Kamil
Monday
Pilates
Ola M.
Monday
Body workout
Kamil
Monday
Healthy spine
Ola M.
Monday
Circuit training
Ania T.
Monday
Indoor Cycling
Piotrek
Monday
Kettlebell Class
Kamil
Monday
Pole Dance
Paulina
Monday
Joga
Aleksandra
Monday
Pole Dance
Paulina
Monday
Indoor Cycling
Piotrek
Monday
Relaxation with Meditation
Ola D.
Tuesday
Tabata
Oleksandra
Tuesday
Circuit training
Tuesday
Stretching
Corrado
Tuesday
Kettlebell Class
Kamil
Tuesday
Body workout
Ania T.
Tuesday
Brazilian Buttocks
Ania M.
Tuesday
Indoor Cycling
Monika
Tuesday
Box
Kostek
Tuesday
Healthy spine
Kamil
Tuesday
Indoor Cycling
Monika
Tuesday
Slim Silhouette
Ania M.
Tuesday
Box
Kostek
Tuesday
Indoor Cycling
Monika
Tuesday
Stretching
Ania
Tuesday
Zumba
Karolina
Wednesday
ABT
Olga
Wednesday
Thai Boxing
Kostek
Wednesday
Fit Senior
Ola M.
Wednesday
Kettlebell Class
Corrado
Wednesday
BOSU Training
Corrado
Wednesday
TRX
Olga
Wednesday
Healthy spine
Basia
Wednesday
Indoor Cycling
Artur
Wednesday
Cross Training
Remek
Wednesday
Flat abdomen
Basia
Wednesday
Indoor Cycling
Artur
Wednesday
Pole Dance
Paulina
Wednesday
HIIT
Ola M.
Wednesday
Indoor Cycling
Artur
Wednesday
Pole Dance
Paulina
Wednesday
Tabata
Justyna
Wednesday
Cross Training
Remek
Wednesday
Pilates
Ola M.
Thursday
Body workout
Oleksandra
Thursday
Cross Training
Thursday
Stretching
Thursday
Zumba Gold
Agnieszka
Thursday
Pilates
Kamil
Thursday
Box
Kostek
Thursday
Brazilian Buttocks
Ania M.
Thursday
BOSU Training
Corrado
Thursday
Box
Kostek
Thursday
Pump
Ania M.
Thursday
Flat abdomen
Justyna
Thursday
Healthy spine
Olga
Thursday
Indoor Cycling
Piotrek
Thursday
Kettlebell Class
Corrado
Thursday
Body workout
Corrado
Thursday
Indoor Cycling
Piotrek
Thursday
Indoor Cycling
Piotrek
Thursday
Zumba
Karolina
Friday
Slim Silhouette
Olga
Friday
Thai Boxing
Kostek
Friday
Cross Training
Kamil
Friday
Fit Senior
Ola M.
Friday
Pilates
Kamil
Friday
TRX
Ola M.
Friday
Body workout
Corrado
Friday
Body workout
Justyna
Friday
Cross Training
Corrado
Friday
HIIT
Remek
Friday
Tabata
Corrado
Friday
Stretching
Corrado
Friday
Street Fusion Dance
Julia
Saturday
Box
Kostek
Saturday
Tabata
Corrado/Kamil
Saturday
Kettlebell Class
Corrado/Kamil
Saturday
Indoor Cycling
Monika
Saturday
Body workout
Monika
Saturday
Stretching
Corrado/Kamil
Sunday
Latino solo
Oskar
Sunday
Latino solo
Oskar